Skip to content

Autocorrect FAIL of the Day 1/9/12

by on January 9, 2012

You sure you were missing her or did you mean to say M.I.A.?

Yeah your mom is gonna put on the front row of church on Sunday, make you absorb all the Pastor’s spit while he’s preaching

You just got CAUGHT!!! LOL HAHA!

Not really an autocorrect, kinda funny though. But on the REAL, leave blind people and all people with any special needs alone, don’t make fun of them that’s definitely not cool

You couldn’t make your password any more obvious, lol? (sarcasm)

You are one freaky mama!

How does it feel to know your mother thinks you sleep around, lol. That has to be a crappy feeling.

If YOU HAVE AN AUTOCORRECT FAIL, @BeBreezyMan or @thejmanproject, jmkcool2002@gmail.com or Facebook me: Jessie Karangu

Advertisements

From → Autocorrect

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: