Skip to content

Facebook FAIL of the Day 1/6/12

by on January 6, 2012

You kinda deserved that dude, you think ur Plaxico or something?

Your tattoo artist just might be worse than Gucci Mane….BURRRR!!!

Why do they have Ross Matthews on board as a flight attendant? lol.

Was that your mother or Whitney Houston?

You may have just lost a friend Andres, comprende?

Real talk from Mama, lls.

I would hope you don’t put makeup on in the bathtub

IDK maybe it’s just me, but I found that funny

Those DAMN Rednecks!! LOL

I-N-D-E-P-E-N-D-E-N-T, do you know what that means?

STOP SNITCHING

LMFAO!

Dude, learn how to spell

And on that note, if you have a Facebook FAIL, email it jmkcool2002@gmail.com, tweet me @BeBreezyMan or @thejmanproject or Facebook me: Jessie Karangu

Advertisements

From → Facebook Fail

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: